Run for the Rolls

Age Group Results

August 24, 2013


Results Provided by Race Timing Services

1 Mile

Male Open Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Corby 894 31 1 4:38 4:38/M
 

Female Open Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rachel Krugh 597 39 18 6:05 6:05/M
 

Male 9 & Under

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bryce Minock 1462 9 34 6:48 6:48/M
2 Myles Bieber 897 7 40 7:00 7:00/M
3 Connell Alford 712 7 42 7:03 7:03/M
4 Zeb Swager 1593 8 49 7:20 7:20/M
5 Noah Dinverno 400 9 50 7:22 7:22/M
6 Bram Hartsuff 713 8 52 7:26 7:26/M
7 Carter Alexander 271 8 58 7:37 7:37/M
8 Shane McLaughlin 881 7 68 8:01 8:01/M
9 Leo Swager 1594 6 73 8:14 8:14/M
10 Paul Minock 1476 7 77 8:25 8:25/M
11 Danny Osterholzer 58 0 81 8:32 8:32/M
12 Isaiah Dinverno 402 7 82 8:33 8:33/M
13 Bryce Hotaling 467 7 85 8:35 8:35/M
14 Nicholas Fisk 900 9 86 8:35 8:35/M
15 Misha McElrath 747 7 87 8:35 8:35/M
16 Colin Hay 861 9 96 8:51 8:51/M
17 Jacob Fetyko 459 9 101 9:05 9:05/M
18 Liam Juergens 491 8 113 9:38 9:38/M
19 Elijah Ratliff 717 8 114 9:39 9:39/M
20 Nicholas Detterman 396 9 116 9:43 9:43/M
21 Lucas Racine 722 7 121 9:59 9:59/M
22 Ethan Racine 721 7 124 10:02 10:02/M
23 Cooper Hicks 742 6 127 10:16 10:16/M
24 Drew Sherwood 1590 7 132 10:31 10:31/M
25 Oliver Beekman 892 6 137 10:58 10:58/M
26 Max Burg 849 6 138 10:58 10:58/M
27 Alexander Detterman 397 6 140 10:59 10:59/M
28 Henry Beekman 891 3 141 11:03 11:03/M
29 Ryan Beekman 888 0 142 11:03 11:03/M
30 Cayden Cappelli 856 5 145 11:15 11:15/M
31 Karl Swager 1595 5 156 11:52 11:52/M
32 Samuel Berent 886 5 162 12:27 12:27/M
33 Mawxell Berent 887 5 172 13:12 13:12/M
34 Justin Alford 734 6 178 14:32 14:32/M
35 Jacob Chapman 231 4 180 15:04 15:04/M
36 Hoyt Swager 1596 0 187 20:40 20:40/M
37 Jacob Nelson 1477 8 188 20:44 20:44/M
 

Female 9 and under

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emma Hicks 744 1 43 7:15 7:15/M
2 Isobel Alford 710 9 57 7:35 7:35/M
3 Zoe Beekman 890 9 69 8:03 8:03/M
4 Erin Dunsenbury 725 9 71 8:11 8:11/M
5 Regan McKee 123 9 74 8:15 8:15/M
6 Molly Mannor 740 9 89 8:36 8:36/M
7 Bella Larson 1408 7 103 9:09 9:09/M
8 Kate Krugh 1402 7 105 9:14 9:14/M
9 Grace Krugh 1406 4 109 9:31 9:31/M
10 Sarah Osterholzer 51 7 144 11:04 11:04/M
11 Grace Ratliff 716 7 147 11:18 11:18/M
12 Lauren Thompson 1599 6 153 11:28 11:28/M
13 Maggie Baldwin 43 7 155 11:30 11:30/M
14 Naomi Ratliff 715 5 159 12:18 12:18/M
15 Charolette Miller 703 6 163 12:27 12:27/M
16 Marcaela Webber 739 3 166 12:32 12:32/M
17 Taylor Key 733 7 170 13:10 13:10/M
18 Paige McKee 156 7 174 13:18 13:18/M
19 Stella Moore 874 9 177 14:16 14:16/M
 

Male 10 to 14

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Isaac Alexander 333 14 13 5:56 5:56/M
2 Nathan Larson 1409 11 16 6:04 6:04/M
3 Carson Rabbitt 1587 12 23 6:23 6:23/M
4 Josiah Dinverno 407 11 25 6:29 6:29/M
5 Micah Dinverno 406 12 27 6:33 6:33/M
6 Zander Hartsuff 714 11 30 6:38 6:38/M
7 Jack Krugh 1401 10 37 6:55 6:55/M
8 Jaeson Hotaling 470 10 41 7:00 7:00/M
9 Jaron Ianneli 750 11 53 7:29 7:29/M
10 Jim Alford 735 10 54 7:33 7:33/M
11 Bennett Proegler 883 12 59 7:41 7:41/M
12 Will Sujek 32 12 83 8:33 8:33/M
13 Adam Hauser 869 12 99 8:54 8:54/M
14 Noah Blough 207 12 131 10:30 10:30/M
15 Matthew Osterholzer 77 11 133 10:32 10:32/M
16 David Henschel 706 11 135 10:47 10:47/M
 

Female 10 to 14

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Julie Deneen 391 14 33 6:45 6:45/M
2 Katie Colesa 253 11 46 7:17 7:17/M
3 Savannah Fisk 899 11 47 7:18 7:18/M
4 Gretchen Kuras 728 12 48 7:20 7:20/M
5 Chloe Buescher 865 12 55 7:33 7:33/M
6 Caitlin Dunsenbury 726 11 61 7:45 7:45/M
7 Julia Van Reesema 878 12 62 7:46 7:46/M
8 Jenny Deneen 394 12 70 8:10 8:10/M
9 Sophia Dinverno 404 13 76 8:21 8:21/M
10 Aleksa Skiotys 9 11 95 8:50 8:50/M
11 Mckaylie Buescher 866 13 98 8:53 8:53/M
12 Reagan Lehman 8 11 100 8:57 8:57/M
13 Abigail Blough 229 11 106 9:18 9:18/M
14 Kate Vanderspool 855 10 123 10:00 10:00/M
15 Katherine Thoms 854 10 126 10:14 10:14/M
16 Sophie Lash 847 14 182 16:06 16:06/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joe Vermilye 4 16 2 5:01 5:01/M
2 Matthew Proegler 882 16 6 5:17 5:17/M
3 Miles Fischer 872 16 8 5:22 5:22/M
4 Luke Blough 202 15 19 6:08 6:08/M
5 Nick Hoffman 707 16 21 6:13 6:13/M
6 Graham Kuras 727 15 31 6:42 6:42/M
7 Mitch Singleton 110 15 32 6:44 6:44/M
8 Drew Sujek 31 15 35 6:49 6:49/M
9 Luke Oliver 1571 19 149 11:27 11:27/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Madison Nelson 1480 17 36 6:52 6:52/M
2 Kaye Nelson 1542 15 63 7:57 7:57/M
3 Paula Humphries 472 18 111 9:35 9:35/M
4 Sasha White 859 17 117 9:44 9:44/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maria Kaisler 592 23 28 6:36 6:36/M
2 Samantha Oliver 1572 23 150 11:27 11:27/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 April Adams 6 25 112 9:38 9:38/M
2 Shelby Hicks 743 29 130 10:21 10:21/M
3 Stephanie Wildey 732 27 169 13:08 13:08/M
4 Angela Chapman 172 29 181 15:05 15:05/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nick Green 898 32 10 5:36 5:36/M
2 William Besson 38 33 12 5:52 5:52/M
3 Brian Bieber 896 32 39 6:59 6:59/M
4 Matthew Hicks 745 32 44 7:15 7:15/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alison Torreano 1600 33 24 6:26 6:26/M
2 Caitlin Bloomquist 708 30 94 8:47 8:47/M
3 Shannon Racine 723 34 120 9:58 9:58/M
4 Jessie Baldwin 11 34 154 11:29 11:29/M
5 Jocelyn Webber 738 31 165 12:32 12:32/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rod Corby 893 36 3 5:04 5:04/M
2 Rajib Dutta 880 35 15 6:03 6:03/M
3 Jd Alford 709 38 56 7:35 7:35/M
4 Chris Mannor 741 38 90 8:37 8:37/M
5 Michael Hay 862 39 97 8:51 8:51/M
6 Stephen Fetyko 462 39 102 9:06 9:06/M
7 Joseph Krugh 844 38 110 9:31 9:31/M
8 Nick Whitaker 858 37 118 9:45 9:45/M
9 Jennifer Burg 848 35 136 10:58 10:58/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer Alford 711 38 67 8:00 8:00/M
2 Megan Smith 701 35 119 9:51 9:51/M
3 Jennifer Thompson 1598 39 152 11:28 11:28/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jason Minock 1425 41 4 5:07 5:07/M
2 Mike Holik 224 43 5 5:12 5:12/M
3 Joel Dinverno 403 43 7 5:20 5:20/M
4 Loren Thorburn 873 42 9 5:34 5:34/M
5 Joe Blough 186 40 20 6:11 6:11/M
6 Tony Ianneli 749 42 22 6:22 6:22/M
7 Jon Larson 1410 40 38 6:57 6:57/M
8 Jim Alford 737 41 66 8:00 8:00/M
9 Jae Hotaling 41 42 84 8:34 8:34/M
10 Dean Racine 720 42 122 10:00 10:00/M
11 John Osterholzer 42 42 143 11:04 11:04/M
12 David Miller 702 44 157 12:12 12:12/M
13 Ryan Ratliff 719 44 158 12:18 12:18/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Katie Beekman 889 41 72 8:12 8:12/M
2 Kelly Singleton 705 44 78 8:25 8:25/M
3 Megan Masson-Minock 1412 41 88 8:35 8:35/M
4 Seana Larson 1407 43 104 9:09 9:09/M
5 Sherri Buescher 864 41 107 9:22 9:22/M
6 Heather Newman 877 42 115 9:40 9:40/M
7 Kathryn Osterholzer 81 42 134 10:33 10:33/M
8 Angela Berent 884 40 160 12:26 12:26/M
9 Cathy Miller 704 40 164 12:28 12:28/M
10 Andrea Alford 736 41 179 14:33 14:33/M
11 Julie Swager 1592 44 186 20:40 20:40/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eric Swager 1591 48 11 5:41 5:41/M
2 Trevor Young 748 45 14 5:57 5:57/M
3 Cyril White 860 47 17 6:04 6:04/M
4 Tim Hall 895 47 26 6:31 6:31/M
5 Tim Deneen 281 46 29 6:36 6:36/M
6 Brian Colesa 276 46 45 7:17 7:17/M
7 Greg Kuras 730 47 60 7:43 7:43/M
8 Douglas Detterman 398 46 139 10:59 10:59/M
9 Basol Singleton 105 48 168 12:53 12:53/M
10 Jonathan Berent 885 45 171 13:12 13:12/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ana Hotaling 471 47 51 7:25 7:25/M
2 Susan Deneen 393 46 65 7:59 7:59/M
3 Christine Dunsenbury 724 48 80 8:29 8:29/M
4 Kristin Van Reesema 879 46 91 8:42 8:42/M
5 Janet Kuras 729 46 92 8:47 8:47/M
6 Laura Hauser 871 46 108 9:22 9:22/M
7 Denise Miller 731 46 125 10:13 10:13/M
8 Linda Detterman 395 46 129 10:17 10:17/M
9 Betsy Ratliff 718 48 146 11:16 11:16/M
10 Sheryl Dewyer 399 48 167 12:42 12:42/M
11 Michelle Jacobs 474 48 175 13:18 13:18/M
12 Karen McWilliamswilson 1422 47 176 13:23 13:23/M
13 Mary Hellner 845 46 183 16:07 16:07/M
14 Jennifer Jaskot 475 46 185 16:10 16:10/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Harry Brodbeck 243 51 64 7:58 7:58/M
2 George Thompson 1597 50 151 11:28 11:28/M
3 Craig McKee 121 52 173 13:17 13:17/M
4 Skip Dewall 846 53 184 16:07 16:07/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Vincent Elie 458 55 75 8:17 8:17/M
2 Jim Hicks 746 58 128 10:16 10:16/M
3 Wayne Oliver 1586 58 148 11:27 11:27/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Linda Shaw 1589 59 93 8:47 8:47/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bob Shaw 1588 63 79 8:28 8:28/M
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gary Stowe 857 65 161 12:27 12:27/M