Run for the Rolls

Age Group Results

August 25, 2012


Race Timing Services

Run

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Austin Horn                                             301   16        1           4:54      4:54/M

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Danielle Matusik                                        267   40       21           6:35      6:35/M

Male 9 & Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bryce Minock                                            204    8       31           7:22      7:22/M
       2    Colin Hay                                               266   8        33           7:24      7:24/M
       3    Myles Bieber                                            251    6       35           7:27      7:27/M
       4    Jack Mannor                                             245    9       41           7:48      7:48/M
       5    Bram Hartsuff                                           243    7       46           8:07      8:07/M
       6    Zeb Swager                                              303   7        50           8:15      8:15/M
       7    Elijah Ratliff                                          193    7       59           8:44      8:44/M
       8    Connell Alford                                          168    6       61           9:02      9:02/M
       9    Devon Reginaldo                                         258    7       72           9:53      9:53/M
      10    Leo Swager                                              302   5        74          10:00     10:00/M
      11    Paul Minock                                             205    6       75          10:00     10:00/M
      12    David Eder                                              197    6       85          10:44     10:44/M
      13    Karl Swager                                             304   4        90          11:04     11:04/M
      14    Liam Juergens                                           248    7       95          11:23     11:23/M
      15    Nicholas Detterman                                      235    8       99          11:54     11:54/M
      16    Alex Detterman                                          234    5      102          12:06     12:06/M
      17    Troy Steenbeke                                          178    6      103          12:17     12:17/M
      18    Finnegan Iannelli                                       253    8      104          12:25     12:25/M
      19    Ethan Racine                                            183   6       105          12:38     12:38/M
      20    Lucas Racine                                            184   6       107          12:39     12:39/M
      21    Oliver Beckman                                          279   5       114          13:30     13:30/M
      22    Henry Beckman                                           280   2       115          13:31     13:31/M
      23    Jack Eder                                               200    3      119          13:57     13:57/M
      24    Cayden Cappelli                                         288   4       122          14:00     14:00/M
      25    Jonathon Berent                                         224    4      125          15:27     15:27/M
      26    Maxwell Berent                                          225    4      126          15:27     15:27/M
      27    Samuel Berent                                           226    4      133          19:40     19:40/M
      28    Jacob Nelson                                            201    7      134          19:50     19:50/M

Female 9 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Aoife Oates                                             213    8       48           8:10      8:10/M
       2    Regan McKee                                             282    8       53           8:17      8:17/M
       3    Zoe Beckman                                             278   8        54           8:18      8:18/M
       4    Isobel Alford                                           167    8       60           8:54      8:54/M
       5    Stella Moore                                            228    8       67           9:21      9:21/M
       6    Molly Mannor                                            246    8       68           9:28      9:28/M
       7    Katie Wickman                                           191    9       71           9:53      9:53/M
       8    Grace Ratliff                                           194    6       80          10:16     10:16/M
       9    Kate Krugh                                              173    6       82          10:24     10:24/M
      10    Vita Castria                                            240    8       86          10:54     10:54/M
      11    Melody Stone                                            307   8        88          11:01     11:01/M
      12    Kasey Matusik                                           270   9        89          11:01     11:01/M
      13    Brooke Matusik                                          271   7        94          11:22     11:22/M
      14    Lydia Hall                                              286   8       109          13:07     13:07/M
      15    Paige McKee                                             284    6      111          13:08     13:08/M
      16    Naomi Ratliff                                           195    4      118          13:56     13:56/M
      17    Kara Olberg                                             259   6       121          13:59     13:59/M
      18    Madison Majeske                                         296   7       130          15:38     15:38/M

Male 10 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Thomas Oates                                            219   12        8           5:43      5:43/M
       2    Clinton Olberg                                          261   14       13           6:18      6:18/M
       3    Robbie Oates                                            214   10       17           6:26      6:26/M
       4    Luke Blough                                             249   14       19           6:27      6:27/M
       5    Carson Rabbitt                                          182   11       22           6:38      6:38/M
       6    Ethan Conklin-Howell                                    221   12       23           6:44      6:44/M
       7    Jack Krugh                                              172   10       27           7:00      7:00/M
       8    Zander Hartsuff                                         242   10       38           7:31      7:31/M
       9    Liam Hartsuff                                           241   12       39           7:33      7:33/M
      10    Samuel\ Amick                                           260   12       40           7:38      7:38/M
      11    Jaron Iannelli                                          254   10       45           8:06      8:06/M
      12    Bennett Proegler                                        292   11       52           8:17      8:17/M
      13    Drew Svjek                                              289   14       58           8:35      8:35/M

Female 10 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Briana Hay                                              264   11       26           6:59      6:59/M
       2    Syd Matusik                                             269   12       57           8:33      8:33/M
       3    Karis Castria                                           239   12       65           9:13      9:13/M
       4    Sarah Steenbeke                                         177   10       66           9:15      9:15/M
       5    Thea Higgins                                            209   10       70           9:41      9:41/M
       6    Elizabeth Higgins                                       210   13       78          10:09     10:09/M
       7    Sophie Lash                                             232   13      124          15:23     15:23/M

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Miles Fischer                                           187   15        3           5:30      5:30/M
       2    Joe Vermilye                                            217   15        5           5:33      5:33/M
       3    Matthew Proegler                                        291   15        9           5:51      5:51/M
       4    Kyle McGregor                                           299   15       11           6:00      6:00/M
       5    Zack McKinley                                           275   15       15           6:20      6:20/M

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Hannah Moore                                            229   15       29           7:04      7:04/M

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Celia Kujala                                            308   28       24           6:45      6:45/M

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brian Bieber                                            250   31       36           7:27      7:27/M

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Shannon Racine                                          180   33      106          12:38     12:38/M

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Todd Gillian                                            227   36        7           5:42      5:42/M
       2    Chris Mannor                                            244   37       10           5:54      5:54/M
       3    Jason Wickman                                           188   37       25           6:57      6:57/M
       4    Joe Krugh                                               170   37       28           7:01      7:01/M
       5    Michael Hay                                             265   38       34           7:24      7:24/M
       6    Jd Alford                                               166   37       62           9:04      9:04/M
       7    Arnold Reginaldo                                        257   37       73          10:00     10:00/M
       8    Robbie Juergens                                         247   37      112          13:12     13:12/M
       9    Mike Eder                                               199   38      120          13:58     13:58/M

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Betsy Olberg                                            262   35       44           8:03      8:03/M
       2    Sarah Smalheer                                          273   38       47           8:08      8:08/M
       3    Jennifer Alford                                         165   37       63           9:10      9:10/M
       4    Amy Wickman                                             189   38       77          10:03     10:03/M
       5    Rachel Krugh                                            169   38       83          10:25     10:25/M
       6    Amy Petarsen                                            339   37       97          11:35     11:35/M
       7    Jill Clair                                              338   36       98          11:39     11:39/M
       8    Lorrie McKee                                            283   35      110          13:08     13:08/M
       9    Amy Majeske                                             294   38      131          15:45     15:45/M
      10    Angela Berent                                           223   39      132          15:54     15:54/M

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mike Holik                                              306   42        2           5:05      5:05/M
       2    Patrick Oates                                           220   42        6           5:42      5:42/M
       3    Eric Nelson                                             297   43       12           6:05      6:05/M
       4    Tony Iannelli                                           252   41       16           6:21      6:21/M
       5    Andy McKinley                                           274   43       18           6:26      6:26/M
       6    Jason Minock                                            202   40       32           7:22      7:22/M
       7    James Burkel                                            218   41       43           8:03      8:03/M
       8    Ryan Beckman                                            276   40      116          13:43     13:43/M
       9    Ryan Ratliff                                            192   43      117          13:56     13:56/M
      10    Chris Baker                                             309   44      128          15:32     15:32/M

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Katie Beckman                                           277   40       55           8:19      8:19/M
       2    Misha Moore                                             230   41       69           9:29      9:29/M
       3    Megan Minock                                            203   40       76          10:02     10:02/M
       4    Monique Castria                                         238   44       87          10:54     10:54/M
       5    Liz Foulis                                              212   43       91          11:04     11:04/M
       6    Alex Foulis                                             211   42       92          11:05     11:05/M
       7    Kirsten Martin                                          186   42       93          11:19     11:19/M
       8    Alicia Ross                                             215   43       96          11:26     11:26/M
       9    Jodi Steenbeke                                          175   44      127          15:31     15:31/M

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Scott Moore                                             231   45        4           5:32      5:32/M
       2    Curt Steenbeke                                          171   48       20           6:31      6:31/M
       3    David Proegler                                          290   46       37           7:28      7:28/M
       4    Eric Swager                                             305   47       51           8:16      8:16/M
       5    Frank Castria                                           237   45       64           9:11      9:11/M
       6    Tom Higgins                                             208   49       79          10:10     10:10/M
       7    Doug Detterman                                          236   45      101          11:55     11:55/M

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ana Hotaling                                            181   46       42           8:01      8:01/M
       2    Betsey Ratliff                                          196   47       81          10:17     10:17/M
       3    Linda Detterman                                         233   45      100          11:54     11:54/M
       4    Dawn Day-Iannelli                                       256   48      108          12:40     12:40/M

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mark Drallette                                          300   52       14           6:20      6:20/M
       2    Vince Elie                                              216   54       56           8:29      8:29/M

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Scott Cooper                                            281   61       49           8:12      8:12/M
       2    Gary Stowe                                              287   64      123          14:01     14:01/M

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Susan Ginter                                            298   62       84          10:28     10:28/M
       2    Sandra Schmonk                                          263   63      113          13:20     13:20/M

Male 70 & Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Harlan Van Blaricum                                     293   72       30           7:19      7:19/M

No Age Given

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    John Baker                                              310   99      129          15:37     15:37/M

Walk

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Wyatt Matusik                                           272   4         1           7:55      7:55/M

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Christy Conklin-Howell                                  222   48        2          15:54     15:54/M